Megamenu

Ward Councillor

Swipe to view
SNName Contact NoWard No
1. Reshma Khatun62034907901
2. Smt Neha Devi79030092562
3. Smt Kiran Devi98520269903
4. Smt Santosh Kumar62003023444
5. Shri. Ajay Sah79798000395
6. Smt Shweta Pandey62015344496
7. Shayra Khatun7761083605, 97718224487
8. Smt Nirmala Devi90060456868
9. Smt Usha Devi70791400329
10. Smt Babita Singh700438355210
11. Shri. Chandradeep Rai985244169411
12. Smt Meena Devi911718202012
13. Shri. Hemant Raj943105062213
14. Shri. Sanjeev Ranjan983586883314
15. Smt Aarti Devi983586883315
16. Shri. Santosh Kumar943055551616
17. Smt Urmila Devi930428869117
18. Smt Ranjana Singh767756961118
19. Smt Pratima Devi-19
20. Shri. Sujit Kumar Mor952598258920
21. Shri. Raju Kumar Srivastava970948451021
22. Shri. Ramakant Singh943022133422
23. Smt Sunita Devi993108876123
24. Shri. Phalhad Ram620074332524
25. Shri. Sushil Kumar Singh993125098825
26. Shri. Sanjay Prasad700464691326
27. Shri. Shambhu Baitha947124866127
28. Smt Soni Devi620124400228
29. Smt Sita Devi898695940629
30. Nazia Sultana952502945730
31. Asma Khatun943109441031
32. Smt Lalmati Devi985223040932
33. Smt Krishna Kumar Sharma990541181033
34. Smt Kunti Devi995500601634
35. Shri. Raja Babu Choudhary 'Shyam'727768443235
36. Shri. Ajay Kumar748184432536
37. Smt Kajal Kumari990513996637
38. Nargis Bano985222270338
39. Shri. Hemant Kumar700478721639
40. Smt Gudiya Devi620012036040
41. Smt Subhi Devi757624996841
42. Smt Sandhya Devi957625095542
43. Smt Anita Devi926303375243
44. Smt Reena Kumari797978791044
45. Smt Malti Devi971894942745